Aliases:
Amelie B, Alina Maye
Type:
Amateur
Added:
Jun 03 2012
About:
Born in 1991
Other known aliases: Milena
Model agency: Fashionbank  
Full Bio:
http://www.coedcherry.com/models/amelie-b/biography
Tags:

Amelie B appears on these sites