Aliases:
Gina D, Luciana A, Luciana Rylsky Art
Type:
Model
Added:
Sep 30 2012
About:
Born in 1990
MET Art Bio: I like to be online playing on the internet. I like to know all the news and be in connection with my best friends. I am a very positive thinking girl and I have a smile on my face almost 24/7. I love my home and my room. My room is designed by myself and every detail was chosen carefully. I like classic poetry and latin jazz, especially bo Read More  
Full Bio:
http://www.coedcherry.com/models/gina-d?id=3483/biography
Tags:

Gina D appears on these sites