Previous 1  2 

Aliases:
Natasha Nice, Natasha Nyce, Nat Nice
Type:
Porn Star
Added:
Jun 18 2012
About:
Natasha Nice was born in Fontenay-sous-Bois, France on July 28, 1988 and moved to Los Angeles, California when she was around three years-old. She began working as a porn actress at 18 after graduating from a private school in Hollywood, California. In June 2009, Nice and five other people (including Claire Dames) were arrested and jailed on charges of lewd conduct for Read More  
Full Bio:
http://www.coedcherry.com/models/natasha-nice/biography
Tags: